2005年度 車名別輸入車新規登録台数

出典: MeganeWiki

2005年度 車名別輸入車新規登録台数 (乗用車・貨物・バス合計)


2005年度(2005.4~2006.3)2004年度(2004.4~2005.3)
台数(a)シェア%台数(b)シェア%a/b%
VW53,85119.9655,98920.8496.2
Mercedes-Benz48,42317.95 42,54315.83 113.8
BMW46,63217.28 39,16614.58 119.1
Audi15,6925.8214,4305.37108.7
BMW MINI13,5035.0013,2364.93102.0
Volvo13,0954.8514,5985.4389.7
Toyota12,2974.5616,6546.2073.8
Peugeot10,4543.8712,1854.5385.8
Ford6,3052.34 6,1232.28 103.0
Honda6,1592.28 7,7942.9079.0
Chrysler4,6771.736,1082.2776.6
Alfa Romeo4,3181.605,6662.1176.2
Porsche3,9281.463,1601.18124.3
Renault3,4851.293,1551.17110.5
Chevrolet3,3701.253,4361.2898.1
Jaguar3,2201.194,1621.5577.4
smart2,9831.112,1100.79 141.4
Citroen2,4370.902,0730.77117.6
Hyundai2,2650.842,5970.9787.2
JEEP2,1360.796140.23
Land Rover2,1320.792,4250.9087.9
Opel1,4620.541,9810.7473.8
Fiat1,4020.521,5790.5988.8
Cadillac1,1260.421,1050.41101.9
Saab5710.218490.3267.3
GMC4290.163470.13123.6
Bentley4260.163070.11138.8
Ferrari4070.154650.1787.5
Maserati3970.153690.14107.6
Hummer308
Mitsubishi2360.092460.0995.9
Rover1780.072580.1069.0
Lancia1730.061560.06110.9
Lamborghini1480.051600.0692.5
BMW Alpina1270.051440.0588.2
GMDAT850.031650.0651.5
MG630.021100.0457.3
Nissan580.02570.02101.8
Rolls Royce550.02440.02125.0
Subaru300.011,4660.552.0
Unimog280.0150.00560.0
Maybach240.01320.0175.0
Morgan130.00110.00118.2
Buick120.00110.00109.1
Pontiac110.0090.00122.2
Autobianchi70.0040.00175.0
DAEWOO70.00320.0121.9
Ssangyong60.00110.0054.5
Mini40.0050.0080.0
Detomaso10.0010.00
Isuzu10.00
Kia10.00
Saturn10.00
Others810.03650.02124.6
Total269,796100.0268,703100.0100.4

出典 JAIA

《miya》

メガニストジャポン
}